Junioren A

Trainer
Hoffmann Florian KONTAKT
Stampfli Nico KONTAKT

Trainingszeiten
Mittwoch 18:55 - 20:20 TH Leinfeld
Freitag 18:55 - 20:20 TH Leinfeld
Torhüter
#
Persönlicher Sponsor
     
     
Feldspieler
#
Persönlicher Sponsor
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Spielplan & Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Trimbach, Junioren A Regional Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
Spielübersicht UHC Trimbach, Junioren A Regional Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
24.09.2017, 12:40Sporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)Blenio Stars Unihockey5:3
24.09.2017, 15:25Sporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)Unihockey TV Grosswangen6:4
15.10.2017, 09:00Palestra Scuola Media Acquarossa (Acquarossa)Blue Sharks Waltenschwil1:10
15.10.2017, 10:50Palestra Scuola Media Acquarossa (Acquarossa)Yetis Hildisrieden5:5
05.11.2017, 13:35Gerbrunnen (Trimbach)STV Kappel8:4
05.11.2017, 16:20Gerbrunnen (Trimbach)Eintracht Beromünster8:0
26.11.2017, 10:50Berghof (Wolhusen)UHT CSKA Lodrino4:7
26.11.2017, 13:35Berghof (Wolhusen)STV Mellingen2:13
17.12.2017, 13:35Kalofenhalle (Grosswangen)UHC Wolhusen7:8
17.12.2017, 16:20Kalofenhalle (Grosswangen)Unihockey TV Grosswangen4:2
21.01.2018, 13:35Kleine Kreuzzelg (Mellingen)Blenio Stars Unihockey8:10
21.01.2018, 16:20Kleine Kreuzzelg (Mellingen)UHC Wolhusen6:12
11.02.2018, 15:25Bornblick (Kappel SO)Yetis Hildisrieden6:3
11.02.2018, 17:15Bornblick (Kappel SO)Blue Sharks Waltenschwil2:6
11.03.2018, 09:55In Puls (Hildisrieden)Eintracht Beromünster5:8
11.03.2018, 12:40In Puls (Hildisrieden)STV Kappel3:11
25.03.2018, 10:50Oberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)UHT CSKA Lodrino11:6
25.03.2018, 13:35Oberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)STV Mellingen14:2
Tabelle Junioren A Regional Gruppe 4 2017/18 per 28.05.2018
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1STV Mellingen181611166:42+12433
2STV Kappel181314125:86+3927
3Yetis Hildisrieden181215127:64+6325
4Eintracht Beromünster181125136:80+5624
5UHC Wolhusen181026135:112+2322
6Blue Sharks Waltenschwil18701184:125-4114
7UHC Trimbach18511278:141-6311
8Unihockey TV Grosswangen18501394:141-4710
9UHT CSKA Lodrino18501390:160-7010
10Blenio Stars Unihockey18201675:159-844